Trophy/Cup |
Game |
Jawaharlal Challenge |
Air Racing |
Charminar Trophy |
Athletics |
Agarwal Cup |
Badminton |
Chadha Cup |
Badminton |
Divan Cup |
Badminton |
Narang Cup |
Badminton |
Bangalore Blues Challenge Cup |
Basketball |
Jaswant Singh Trophy |
Best Services Sportsman |
Holkar Trophy |
Bridge |
C.K. Nayudu Trophy |
Cricket |
Deodhar Trophy |
Cricket |
Duleep Trophy |
Cricket |
GD Birla Trophy |
Cricket |
Ghulam Ahmed Trophy |
Cricket |
Irani Trophy |
Cricket |
Moinuddaula Gold Cup |
Cricket |
Rani Jhansi Trophy |
Cricket |
Ranjit Trophy |
Cricket |
Rohinton Baria Trophy |
Cricket |
Sheesh Mahal Trophy |
Cricket |
Vizzy Trophy |
Cricket |
Vijay Merchant Trophy |
Cricket |
Wills Trophy |
Cricket |
Bandodkar Trophy |
Football |
Chakoia Gold Trophy |
Football |
DCM Cup |
Football |
Durand Cup |
Football |
FA Cup |
Football |
IFA Shield |
Football |
Nehru Gold cup |
Football |
Nizam Gold Cup |
Football |
Raghbir Singh Memorial |
Football |
Rovers Cup |
Football |
Sanjay Gold Cup |
Football |
Santosh Trophy |
Football |
Sir Ashutosh Mukherjee |
Football |
Subroto Mukherjee Cup |
Football |
Todd Memorial Trophy |
Football |
Vittal Trophy |
Football |
Dr. B.C. Roy Trophy |
Football (Junior) |
Muthian Gold cup |
Golf |
Agha Khan Cup |
Hockey |
Azlan shah cup |
Hockey |
Guru Nanak Championship |
Hockey |
Beighton Cup |
Hockey |
Bombay Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Dhyan Chand Trophy |
Hockey |
Gurmeet Trophy |
Hockey |
Guru Nanak Cup |
Hockey |
Gyanuati Devi Trophy |
Hockey |
Indira Gandhi Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Khan Abdul Ghaffar Cup |
Hockey |
Kuppuswamy Naidu Trophy |
Hockey |
Lady Rattan Tata Trophy |
Hockey |
MCC Trophy |
Hockey |
Murugappa Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Modi Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Nehru Trophy |
Hockey |
Obaid Ullah Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Rangaswami Cup |
Hockey |
Ranjit Singh Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Rene Frank Trophy |
Hockey |
Scindia Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Sahni Trophy |
Hockey |
Tommy Eman Gold Cup |
Hockey |
Ezra Cup |
Polo |
Prithi Singh Cup |
Polo |
Radha Mohan Cup |
Polo |
Wellington Trophy |
Rowing |
Barna-Bellack Cup |
Table Tennis |
Jayalaxmi Cup |
Table tennis (women) |
Ramanujan Trophy |
Table Tennis |
Rajendra Prasad Cup |
Tennis |
Burdwan Trophy |
Weight-lifting |